- USA
- California
- Los Angeles
- Carthay Circle
- Villa Rentals
Carthay Circle Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Carthay Circle - We found 6 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Kitchen
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Carthay Circle Villa Rentals on Stay 30
Stay 30 has more than 6 villas near Carthay Circle. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Stay 30 has a wide range of villa rentals near Carthay Circle, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Stay 30 offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Stay 30 is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Carthay Circle for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Stay 30 Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Stay 30-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Stay 30 in Carthay Circle, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Carthay Circle Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Carthay Circle?
There are a lot of options in Carthay Circle. If you plan on staying in the Carthay Circle area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Carthay Circle:
- Deluxe VRBO
- Designer Furnished, Renovated, & Centrally Located Spanish Bungalow!
- Casa Bella by Oraklus
- West Hollywood/Carthay Circle 2 Bed 2 Bath + Yard, Designer Furnished
- Lindenhurst - Timeless Escape in West Hollywood with Pool
- Lindenhurst
- Casa Estrella by Oraklus
- City Paradise: Saltwater Pool/Spa
- AC Hotel by Marriott Beverly Hills
- Wilshire Crest Hotel Los Angeles
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Carthay Circle?
At Stay30, the average rental fee for standard villas in Carthay Circle is $1,854 per night. Stay30 has a large database of quality villas near Carthay Circle that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Carthay Circle that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Carthay Circle that are pet friendly:
- Chic 4-bedroom villa with WiFi, AC in vibrant Los Angeles
- LA Villa by AvantStay | Walk to The Grove LA
- The Olympic Pearl Villa
- The Olympic Onyx Villa
- Designer Furnished, Renovated, & Centrally Located Spanish Bungalow!
- Lindenhurst
- Casa Bella by Oraklus
- Casa Bella by Oraklus
Are there any rental villas in Carthay Circle that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Carthay Circle to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Carthay Circle have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Stay30 site, there are more than 6 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Carthay Circle.